SF-68020

SF-68020
Kategori:
Sakura filtre tilsvarende >> Brændstof/vand Separator
Konto nr.:
ES-14215
Oem nummer:
SF-68020
Beskrivelse:
Status: RELEASE PRODUCT
Filter Function: Full Flow
Model: Element
Filter Info: Metal End Cap
H 1 (mm): 53
H 2 (mm): 50
L1 (mm): 76
W1 (mm): 76
Contain (pcs): 50
Volume (m3): 0.02

Applications:


ApplicationCode
VOLVO11715301
LIEBHERR7623375
M.A.N81.12501-0004
M.A.N85.12501-0003
M.A.N85.12501-0005
TATRA4437410140
KAMAZ019-1105040-10