A-1111

A-1111
Kategori:
Sakura filtre tilsvarende >> Air Filter
Konto nr.:
ES-10024
Oem nummer:
A-1111
Beskrivelse:
Status: RELEASE PRODUCT
Model: Element
Filter Info: Plastic
H 1 (mm): 41
H 2 (mm): 40
OD 1 (mm): 297
OD 2 (mm): 297
ID 1 (mm): 223
ID 2 (mm): 223
Contain (pcs): 20
Volume (m3): 0.09

Applications:


ApplicationCode
NISSANAY120-TY015
TOYOTA17801-15010
BECK/ARNLEY042-1297
DENSO143-2100
GENERAL MOTORS25042001
GENERAL MOTORS94840272
FORD5012586